logo
the-porn.xxx - free hd porn videos!
the-porn.xxx gives ability to everybody watch hd porn videos without any charge.
Sexual content warning

Giselle Mari

Giselle Mari
Pornstar rating
  •  (Avg:10  Votes:3)
Aliases
Orientation straight
Birth date August 30, 1989
Birth place Brooklyn, New York United States
Ethnicity Caucasian
Eye color Brown
Hair color Black
Measurements 34B-27-38
Height 171 cm
Weight 50.00 kg
Piercings Navel, tongue
Tattoos
  • A heart and " Live Life...Regret Nothing" on lower back
  • devils pitchfork on right butt cheek
  • dream catcher on right upper arm
  • a hummingbird and "In Loving Memory of Mary Ann" on right hip

Giselle Mari was born in Brooklyn, New York on August 30, 1989. Giselle is of Italian descent.
Share to

Leave comment for Giselle Mari

500 characters remaining
    Welcome to the Giselle Mari porn star short bio page. Here you can find simple information and hd porn videos featuring pornstar Giselle Mari. Giselle Mari was born in Brooklyn, New York on August 30, 1989 .She is caucasian ethnicity, has beautiful brown eyes and black hairs. She is 171cm tall and 50.00kg and has 34B-27-38 parameters. This gorgeous pornstar has 2 xxx clip(s) on the-porn.xxx